Is Rutherford & Meyer Spread Fig & Mustard 230g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fig Pulp1, Brown Sugar, Cider Vinegar, Onion, Apple, Mustard Powder, Yellow Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric

Check Rutherford & Meyer Spread Fig & Mustard 230g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rutherford & Meyer Spread Fig & Mustard 230g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingTopping