Is Rutter's Eggnog, Half Gallon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Liquid Sugar (Sugar Water), Cream, Whey Solids, Egg Yolk Powder, Non Fat Dry Milk, Dextrose, Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Mono & Dyglycerides, Salt, Nutmeg Powder, Tumeric And Annatto (Natural Color), Amd Calcium Hydroxide

Check Rutter's Eggnog, Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rutter's Eggnog, Half Gallon is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking