Is RUTTER'S, TEA COOLER WITH LEMONADE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, INSTANT TEA SOLIDS, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, FD&C #6, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check RUTTER'S, TEA COOLER WITH LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoLunchSnacking