Is RW Garcia 3 Seed Harvest Crackers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone Ground Yellow Corn, Stone Ground Blue Corn, Sunflower Or Corn Oil, Pumpkin, Black Sesame Seed, FlaxsStone Ground Yellow Corn, Stone Ground Blue Corn, Sunflower Or Corn Oil, Pumpkin, Black Sesame Seed, Flaxseed, Chia Seed, Sea Salt. eed, Chia Seed, Sea Salt, Water, Trace Of Lime
Check RW Garcia 3 Seed Harvest Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RW Garcia 3 Seed Harvest Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RW Garcia 3 Seed Harvest Crackers is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


