Is RW Garcia 3 Seed Kale Crackers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone Ground White Corn, Sunflower Oil Or Corn Oil, Flaxseed, Black Sesame Seeds, Chia Seeds, Kale Powder, Kale Flakes, Sea Salt, Water, Trace Of Lime, Contains Statement: Sesame Seeds And Flaxseed

Check RW Garcia 3 Seed Kale Crackers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RW Garcia 3 Seed Kale Crackers is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping