Is RW Garcia 3 Seed Kale Crackers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone Ground White Corn, Sunflower Oil Or Corn Oil, Flaxseed, Black Sesame Seeds, Chia Seeds, Kale Powder, Kale Flakes, Sea Salt, Water, Trace Of Lime, Contains Statement: Sesame Seeds And Flaxseed
Check RW Garcia 3 Seed Kale Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RW Garcia 3 Seed Kale Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RW Garcia 3 Seed Kale Crackers is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


