Is RW Garcia MixtBag Tortilla Chips Yellow & Blue Corn - 14 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone Ground Yellow Corn, Stone Ground Blue Corn, Sunflower Oil or Corn Soil, Sea Salt, Water, Trace of Lime.

Check RW Garcia MixtBag Tortilla Chips Yellow & Blue Corn - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RW Garcia MixtBag Tortilla Chips Yellow & Blue Corn - 14 Oz is available at 3 retailers

VonsRalphsSafeway

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavoryCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping