Is RW Garcia Organic Sweet Potato Crackers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Stone Ground Yellow Corn, Organic Sunflower And/or Organic Safflower Oil, Organic Sweet Potato, Organic Stone Ground White Corn, Organic Flaxseed, Organic Black Sesame Seeds, Organic Chia Seeds, Sea Salt. Contains Sesame. Made In A Facility That Uses Dairy, Soy. Made In A Peanut-free Facility.
Check RW Garcia Organic Sweet Potato Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RW Garcia Organic Sweet Potato Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


