Is RW Garcia Organic Sweet Potato Crackers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Stone Ground Yellow Corn, Organic Sunflower And/or Organic Safflower Oil, Organic Sweet Potato, Organic Stone Ground White Corn, Organic Flaxseed, Organic Black Sesame Seeds, Organic Chia Seeds, Sea Salt. Contains Sesame. Made In A Facility That Uses Dairy, Soy. Made In A Peanut-free Facility.

Check RW Garcia Organic Sweet Potato Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go