Is R.W. Knudsen Family Organic Just Grapefruit Juice - 32 fl oz Glass Bottle Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water (Sufficient To Reconstitute), Organic Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Organic Grapefruit Juice
Check R.W. Knudsen Family Organic Just Grapefruit Juice - 32 fl oz Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open R.W. Knudsen Family Organic Just Grapefruit Juice - 32 fl oz Glass Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
R.W. Knudsen Family Organic Just Grapefruit Juice - 32 fl oz Glass Bottle is available at 10 retailers
Whole FoodsKrogerRalphsTargetWalmartMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTartCitrus
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieCooking


