Is R.w. Knudsen Family Tart Cherry Chamomile Shot Organic Tart Cherry Juice Beverage From Concentrate With Chamomile Extract, Tart Cherry Chamomile Shot Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC TART CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CHAMOMILE TEA EXTRACT.

Check R.w. Knudsen Family Tart Cherry Chamomile Shot Organic Tart Cherry Juice Beverage From Concentrate With Chamomile Extract, Tart Cherry Chamomile Shot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TartFruityFloral
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking