Is R.W. Knudsen Organic Beet Shot Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water (Sufficient To Reconstitute), Organic Beet, Ganic Lemon Juice Concentrates

Check R.W. Knudsen Organic Beet Shot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

R.W. Knudsen Organic Beet Shot is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
EarthyCitrusTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go