Is R.White's Diet Lemonade Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (2%), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Sweeteners (Asparteme, Acesulfame K, Saccharin), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate)

Check R.White's Diet Lemonade Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

R.White's Diet Lemonade Bottle is available at 2 retailers

OcadoAppyshop

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? R.White's Diet Lemonade Bottle | Spoonful