Is Rwknudsen Family Mango Passionfruit Organic Punch, Mango Passionfruit Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC PASSIONFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APRICOT PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check Rwknudsen Family Mango Passionfruit Organic Punch, Mango Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
JuicyLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie