No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is RX A.M. Chocolate Oats Instant Oatmeal Cups Gluten Free 12 Ct Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, Almonds, Dates, Egg Whites, Chocolates, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt

Check RX A.M. Chocolate Oats Instant Oatmeal Cups Gluten Free 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RX A.M. Chocolate Oats Instant Oatmeal Cups Gluten Free 12 Ct is available at 2 retailers

WalmartCentral Market

About this product

Breakfast Item · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? RX A.M. Chocolate Oats Instant Oatmeal Cups Gluten Free 12 Ct | Spoonful