Is RX ENERGY HERBAL TONIC Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREMIUM BREWED GREEN TEA USING FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP), PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO PUREE, ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY, CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), GUM ACACIA, CAFFEINE, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR, VITAMIN E ACETATE, ESTER GUM, GUARANA ROOT EXTRACT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, PANAX GINSENG EXTRACT, ELEUTHERO ROOT EXTRACT, SCHISANDRA EXTRACT.
Check RX ENERGY HERBAL TONIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RX ENERGY HERBAL TONIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusHoneySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


