Is RX Kids Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Protein Snack Bar, Gluten Free, 5 Ct (New Taste & Texture!) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Egg Whites, Dates, Oats, Coconut Oil, Peanuts, Chocolate, Natural Flavors, Sea Sal
Check RX Kids Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Protein Snack Bar, Gluten Free, 5 Ct (New Taste & Texture!) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RX Kids Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Protein Snack Bar, Gluten Free, 5 Ct (New Taste & Texture!) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
RX Kids Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Protein Snack Bar, Gluten Free, 5 Ct (New Taste & Texture!) is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


