Is RX Nut Butter, Pumpkin Spice Peanut Butter - Pouch, 1.13 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Egg Whites, Dates, Coconut Oil, Chocolate, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt
Check RX Nut Butter, Pumpkin Spice Peanut Butter - Pouch, 1.13 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RX Nut Butter, Pumpkin Spice Peanut Butter - Pouch, 1.13 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RX Nut Butter, Pumpkin Spice Peanut Butter - Pouch, 1.13 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsTarget
About this product
Nut Butter · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast


