This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is RXBAR 12 G. Protein Bar Chocolate Hazelnut -- 12 Bars Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Egg Whites, Hazelnuts, Cashews, Chocolate, Cocoa, Natural Flavors

Check RXBAR 12 G. Protein Bar Chocolate Hazelnut -- 12 Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RXBAR 12 G. Protein Bar Chocolate Hazelnut -- 12 Bars is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Lactose Free? RXBAR 12 G. Protein Bar Chocolate Hazelnut -- 12 Bars | Spoonful