Is RXBAR Banana Chocolate Walnut Whole Food Protein Bar Gluten Free 12 Ct Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dates, Egg Whites, Cashews, Walnuts, Bananas, Chocolate, Cinnamon, Natural Flavors, Allergens: Eggs, Walnuts, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Eggs, Milk, Soy And Wheat, Allergens: Eggs, Soy And Wheat
Check RXBAR Banana Chocolate Walnut Whole Food Protein Bar Gluten Free 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RXBAR Banana Chocolate Walnut Whole Food Protein Bar Gluten Free 12 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Where to buy
RXBAR Banana Chocolate Walnut Whole Food Protein Bar Gluten Free 12 Ct is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


