Is Rxbar, Bars Protein Orange 12 Count, 1.83 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATES, EGG WHITES, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, ORANGES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT.

Check Rxbar, Bars Protein Orange 12 Count, 1.83 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rxbar, Bars Protein Orange 12 Count, 1.83 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
CitrusNuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast