Is RXBAR Chocolate Chip Peanut Butter High Protein Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut Butter (peanuts), Agave Nectar, Pea Protein, Chocolate, Natural Flavors, Vanilla Beans. Contains Peanuts.
Check RXBAR Chocolate Chip Peanut Butter High Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RXBAR Chocolate Chip Peanut Butter High Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepBreakfast Item


