Is RxBar Gingerbread Protein Bar - Limited Edition Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dates, Egg Whites, Cashews, Almonds, Natural Flavors, Allspice, Sea Salt, Ginger
Check RxBar Gingerbread Protein Bar - Limited Edition against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RxBar Gingerbread Protein Bar - Limited Edition in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
RxBar - Protein Bar - Chocolate Sea Salt - Case of 12 - 1.83 oz.
KIND, PROTEIN PLUS BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE
RxBar - Protein Bar - Chocolate Peanut Butter - Case of 12 - 1.83 oz.
DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER WITH SEA SALT PROTEIN BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER WITH SEA SALT
Where to buy
RxBar Gingerbread Protein Bar - Limited Edition is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


