Is Rxbar High Protein Strawberry Peanut Butter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut Butter (peanuts), Agave Nectar, Pea Protein, Peanuts, Strawberries, Natural Flavors Contains Peanuts.
Check Rxbar High Protein Strawberry Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rxbar High Protein Strawberry Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


