Is RXBAR Kids Chocolate Chip Whole Food Protein Bars Gluten Free 5 Ct Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Egg Whites, Cashews, Almonds, Chocolate, Natural Flavors, Cocoa, Vanilla Extract
Check RXBAR Kids Chocolate Chip Whole Food Protein Bars Gluten Free 5 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RXBAR Kids Chocolate Chip Whole Food Protein Bars Gluten Free 5 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RXBAR Kids Chocolate Chip Whole Food Protein Bars Gluten Free 5 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


