Is Rxbar Lemon Protein Bar, 1.83 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dates, Egg Whites, Cashews, Almonds, Lemon, Natural Flavors
Check Rxbar Lemon Protein Bar, 1.83 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rxbar Lemon Protein Bar, 1.83 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Where to buy
Rxbar Lemon Protein Bar, 1.83 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


