Is RXBAR Minis Nut Butter & Oat Honey Cinnamon Peanut Butter Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Oats, Honey, Peanut Butter (peanuts), Egg Whites, Peanuts, Pumpkin Seeds, Brown Rice, Avocado And/or High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Coconut Sugar, Oat Fiber, Sea Salt, Cinnamon, Natural Flavors. Contains Peanuts and Eggs.
Check RXBAR Minis Nut Butter & Oat Honey Cinnamon Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RXBAR Minis Nut Butter & Oat Honey Cinnamon Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RXBAR Minis Nut Butter & Oat Honey Cinnamon Peanut Butter is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetHoney
Texture
ChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


