Is Rxbar Minis Nut Butter & Oat Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, Honey, Peanut Butter (peanuts), Egg Whites, Peanuts, Pumpkin Seeds, Brown Sugar, And/or High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Coconut Sugar, Oat Fiber, Sea Salt, Cinnamon, Vanilla. Contains Peanuts and Eggs.

Check Rxbar Minis Nut Butter & Oat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep