Is RXBAR Minis Peanut Butter Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Dates, Egg Whites, Peanuts, Chocolate, Natural Flavors, Cocoa, Sea Salt. Contains: Eggs & Peanuts. May contain peanuts, tree nuts, eggs, milk, soy, and wheat.
Check RXBAR Minis Peanut Butter Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RXBAR Minis Peanut Butter Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


