Is RXBAR Minis Strawberry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein, Potassium, Dates, Egg Whites, Almonds, Cashews, Strawberries, Natural Flavors. Contains Eggs, Almonds, And Cashews.
Check RXBAR Minis Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RXBAR Minis Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


