Is RXBAR Peanut Butter Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Peanuts, Egg Whites, Peanut Flour (peanuts), Sea Salt, Natural Flavors. Contains Peanuts, and Eggs. May contain Tree Nuts.

Check RXBAR Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast