Is Rxbar Protein Bar, Plant, Chocolate Chip Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Cashews, Pea Protein, Oats, Chocolate, Natural Flavors, Almond Protein, Salt
Check Rxbar Protein Bar, Plant, Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rxbar Protein Bar, Plant, Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rxbar Protein Bar, Plant, Chocolate Chip is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


