Is RXBAR Protein Bars Peanut Butter Chocolate, 1.8 oz Pack of 2 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Peanuts, Egg Whites, Chocolate, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Cocoa
Check RXBAR Protein Bars Peanut Butter Chocolate, 1.8 oz Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RXBAR Protein Bars Peanut Butter Chocolate, 1.8 oz Pack of 2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RXBAR Protein Bars Peanut Butter Chocolate, 1.8 oz Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal PrepBreakfast


