Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rxbar Protein Energy Bites Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut Butter (peanuts), Dates, Apples, Peanuts, Egg Whites, Honey, Chocolate, Citrus Fiber, Cacao Nibs, Cocoa, Coconut, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt. Contains Peanuts and Eggs.

Check Rxbar Protein Energy Bites Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Rxbar Protein Energy Bites Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter | Spoonful