Is RXBAR Protein Energy Bites Strawberry Peanut Butter Wheat Free?
This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Peanut Butter (peanuts), Apples, Dates, Peanuts, Honey, Egg Whites, Strawberries, Oats, Cranberry Seeds, Citrus Fiber, Coconut, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors. Contains Peanuts and Eggs.
Check RXBAR Protein Energy Bites Strawberry Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RXBAR Protein Energy Bites Strawberry Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


