Is RXBAR Protein Energy Bites Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanut Butter (peanuts), Apples, Dates, Peanuts, Honey, Egg Whites, Strawberries, Oats, Cranberry Seeds, Citrus Fiber, Coconut, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors. Contains Peanuts and Eggs.
Check RXBAR Protein Energy Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RXBAR Protein Energy Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar, Pouch


