Is RXOMEGA-3 FACTORS EXTRA STRENGTH EPA 500MG / DHA 250MG (ORANGE) - 150ML Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Glycerin, Xylitol, Lecithin, Natural Peach Flavour, Orange Flavours, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Stevia & Vitamin E
Check RXOMEGA-3 FACTORS EXTRA STRENGTH EPA 500MG / DHA 250MG (ORANGE) - 150ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RXOMEGA-3 FACTORS EXTRA STRENGTH EPA 500MG / DHA 250MG (ORANGE) - 150ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
RXOMEGA-3 FACTORS EXTRA STRENGTH EPA 500MG / DHA 250MG (ORANGE) - 150ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


