Is Rxsugar Sweet Tea, Fruit Punch, Lemon, Lime, Orange and Raspberry Swealthy Stix, Sweet Tea; Fruit Punch; Lemon Lime; Orange; Raspberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALLULOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID

Check Rxsugar Sweet Tea, Fruit Punch, Lemon, Lime, Orange and Raspberry Swealthy Stix, Sweet Tea; Fruit Punch; Lemon Lime; Orange; Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Powder
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go