Is Rye Sourdough Crackers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rye flour (39%), Wholemeal wheat flour, Fortified wheat 130g e flour (wheat flour, calcium carbonate, iron, niacin, thiamin), Sourdough culture (12%) (rye flour, malted wheat flour, starter culture, yeast), Honey, Black treacle, Sunflower oil, Fermented rye, Salt, Yeast.

Check Rye Sourdough Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNuttyMalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunch