Is Rye Whiskey Barrel-Aged Maple Syrup (200 mL) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maple Syrup
Check Rye Whiskey Barrel-Aged Maple Syrup (200 mL) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rye Whiskey Barrel-Aged Maple Syrup (200 mL) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Kirkland Signature 100% Maple Syrup, Dark Amber, 33.8 fl. oz.
Great Value Pure Maple Syrup, 12.5 fl oz
Maple Grove Farms Maple Syrup 100% Pure Dark Amber - 12.5 Fl. Oz.
Maple Grove Farms Organic Pure Maple Syrup, Grade A Amber, 8.5 Ounce
Where to buy
Rye Whiskey Barrel-Aged Maple Syrup (200 mL) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingMeal Prep


