Is Rye Whiskey Barrel-Aged Maple Syrup (200 mL) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maple Syrup

Check Rye Whiskey Barrel-Aged Maple Syrup (200 mL) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rye Whiskey Barrel-Aged Maple Syrup (200 mL) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingMeal Prep