Is Ryfors, Butter Caramels (Ryfors Graddkola) (2 Lbs) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose, Whole Milk Powder, Cream, Butter, Aroma
Check Ryfors, Butter Caramels (Ryfors Graddkola) (2 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ryfors, Butter Caramels (Ryfors Graddkola) (2 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ryfors, Butter Caramels (Ryfors Graddkola) (2 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


