Is Ryl Iced Tea, Morgan Wallen Sweet Tea, Antioxidant Super blend, Zero Sugar, Low Carb,16.0 oz, Can Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
TEA (WATER, TEA, TEA EXTRACT), RYL SWEETENER (ALLULOSE, MONK FRUIT AND STEVIA LEAF EXTRACTS), NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID
Check Ryl Iced Tea, Morgan Wallen Sweet Tea, Antioxidant Super blend, Zero Sugar, Low Carb,16.0 oz, Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ryl Iced Tea, Morgan Wallen Sweet Tea, Antioxidant Super blend, Zero Sugar, Low Carb,16.0 oz, Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ryl Iced Tea, Morgan Wallen Sweet Tea, Antioxidant Super blend, Zero Sugar, Low Carb,16.0 oz, Can is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


