Is RYLAN'S, RED RASPBERRY JALAPENO JAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, RASPBERRIES, JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID.

Check RYLAN'S, RED RASPBERRY JALAPENO JAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping
Wheat Free? RYLAN'S, RED RASPBERRY JALAPENO JAM | Spoonful