Is RYSE cosmic Brownie Protein Powder Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instantized Whey Protein Isolate, Instantized Whey Protein Concentrate, Powdered Peanut Butter, Alkalized Cocoa Powder, MCT Oil Powder, Organic Agave Inulin, Sodium Chloride, Gum Blend [cellulose gum, xangthan gum, carrageenan], Natural and Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium.

Check RYSE cosmic Brownie Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go