Is Ryse Hydration Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Taurine, Choline Bitartrate, Coconut Fruit Water Powder, Astragalus membranaceus root extract, Panax notoginseng root extract, Malic Acid, Natural Flavors, Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Beet Root Extract (color), Acesulfame Potassium

Check Ryse Hydration against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go