No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is RYSE Loaded Protein Cinnamon Toast Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instantized Whey Protein Isolate, Instantized Whey Protein Concentrate, Mct Oil Powder, Organic Agave Inulin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Cinnamon, Sodium Chloride, Gum Blend (cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium. Contains Milk, Soy.

Check RYSE Loaded Protein Cinnamon Toast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go
Lactose Free? RYSE Loaded Protein Cinnamon Toast | Spoonful