Is Ryvita 125g Snack it Prawn Cocktail Flavour Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (76%) ( Wheat Flour, Calcium, Niacin, Iron, Folic Acid, Thiamin), Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed and Sunflower in Varying Proportions), Wholegrain Rye Flour (8%), Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Onion, Garlic, Tomato, Black Pepper
Check Ryvita 125g Snack it Prawn Cocktail Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ryvita 125g Snack it Prawn Cocktail Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


