Is Ryvita Cracker Bread Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin), Rapeseed Oil, Skimmed Milk Powder, Salt, Sugar, Sugar Beet Fibre. Made with 106g Wheat Flour per 100g of product. Allergy Advice: Contains Wheat, Milk. May Also Contain: Other gluten sources, Soya.
Check Ryvita Cracker Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ryvita Cracker Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastOn The Go


