Is Ryvita Crackerbread Original 200g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Sugar, Sugar Beet Fibre, Made With 107G Wheat Flour Per 100G Of Product

Check Ryvita Crackerbread Original 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ryvita Crackerbread Original 200g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleDeebee

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Bland
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich